Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Arak

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Arak. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Arak with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,6541,028
BustAfghanistan 1,390864
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,431889
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,9011,181
FarahAfghanistan 1,168726
GardizAfghanistan 1,7941,115
GhazniAfghanistan 1,7201,069
HeratAfghanistan 1,144711
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,7831,108
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,8981,180
KabulAfghanistan 1,7831,108
KandaharAfghanistan 1,527949
KhostAfghanistan 1,8641,158
KunduzAfghanistan 1,7561,091
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,379857
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,604996
North SalangAfghanistan 1,7611,094
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,225761
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,472914
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,501933
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,181734
ShkoderAlbania 2,7771,726
TiranaAlbania 2,7451,706
VloreAlbania 2,7591,715
AdrarAlgeria 4,7662,962
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,1912,604
AlgiersAlgeria 4,1872,602
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,7832,351
BatnaAlgeria 3,9352,446
BecharAlgeria 4,8202,995
BejaiaAlgeria 4,0282,503
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,8613,021
BiskraAlgeria 4,0082,490
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,1262,564
ChlefAlgeria 4,3662,713
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,8992,423
DjanetAlgeria 4,0352,508
DjelfaAlgeria 4,2322,630
El GoleaAlgeria 4,3882,727
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,9452,451
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,2452,638
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,0532,519
In AmenasAlgeria 3,8582,397
In SalahAlgeria 4,5472,825
MilianaAlgeria 4,2852,663
OranAlgeria 4,5502,827
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7772,969
SkikdaAlgeria 3,8632,401
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,4762,782
TebessaAlgeria 3,7822,350
TimimounAlgeria 4,6712,902
TindoufAlgeria 5,5013,419
TouggourtAlgeria 4,0192,498
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4019,570
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0033,109
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,2572,645
HuamboAngola 6,3333,935
LuandaAngola 6,1333,811
LuenaAngola 5,9963,726
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7734,209
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3038,888
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1558,796
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1708,806
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4968,386
ByrdAntarctica 14,8849,249
DavisAntarctica 11,6497,239
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2668,865
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3218,899
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,5738,434
AzulArgentina 13,7798,562
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0448,727
BarilocheArgentina 14,8549,230
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,5798,438
CeresArgentina 13,6808,501
ChamicalArgentina 14,0858,753
ChepesArgentina 14,1538,795
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6539,106
ConcordiaArgentina 13,3988,326
CórdobaArgentina 13,9428,664
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,9428,664
CorrientesArgentina 13,2858,256
EsquelArgentina 14,8889,252
EzeizaArgentina 13,5938,447
FormosaArgentina 13,1778,188
General PicoArgentina 14,0718,744
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,5248,404
JuninArgentina 13,7868,567
La PlataArgentina 13,5468,417
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,6408,476
La RiojaArgentina 14,0928,757
LaboulayeArgentina 13,9808,687
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0569,356
Las LomitasArgentina 13,3148,273
Malarg EArgentina 14,5669,052
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6579,108
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,6378,474
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,8188,586
MendozaArgentina 14,4118,955
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,4048,951
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,3198,277
NeuquenArgentina 14,5479,040
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,8188,587
OranArgentina 13,5768,436
ParanaArgentina 13,6348,472
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,2488,233
PehuajoArgentina 13,9208,650
PergaminoArgentina 13,7308,532
PigeArgentina 14,0238,714
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,9278,654
PosadasArgentina 13,0338,099
PresidenciaArgentina 13,4098,333
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,5029,011
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5108,395
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,7018,514
ReconquistaArgentina 13,4508,358
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,0168,709
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8509,228
RivadaviaArgentina 13,4978,387
RosarioArgentina 13,7088,518
SaltaArgentina 13,7668,554
San AntonioArgentina 14,3488,916
San LuisArgentina 14,2068,828
San RafaelArgentina 14,4338,969
Santa RosaArgentina 14,1468,791
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,7958,572
SarmientoArgentina 14,7759,182
TrelewArgentina 14,4258,964
TucumanArgentina 13,8338,596
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7959,194
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,0488,730
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,8348,597
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,1408,786
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 827514
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2005,095
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9897,450
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4446,490
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,9556,808
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8356,733
AmberleyAustralia 12,7977,952
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3367,666
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8227,968
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5935,961
CairnsAustralia 11,5847,199
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8707,998
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4015,842
CedunaAustralia 11,4447,111
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1697,562
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3397,046
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4017,706
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,1806,947
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9658,056
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0946,894
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4436,489
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9796,201
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1464,441
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6697,873
East SaleAustralia 12,8337,975
Esperance (po)Australia 10,6486,617
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6496,617
EssendonAustralia 12,6387,853
ForrestAustralia 10,9246,788
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,0328,098
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7666,069
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,5676,566
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0726,259
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0708,122
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0608,115
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6787,257
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4096,468
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9938,074
LavertonAustralia 12,6337,850
LearmonthAustralia 9,2395,741
LongreachAustralia 11,8317,352
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8317,352
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5398,413
Low HeadAustralia 12,9388,040
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1407,544
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2188,836
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6075,970
MeekatharraAustralia 9,8966,150
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,6297,848
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6477,859
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,2367,604
Mount GambierAustralia 12,3157,652
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2506,991
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2178,835
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2116,967
Nowra RanAustralia 12,9648,056
NuriootpaAustralia 12,0017,458
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2765,764
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3057,025
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0876,268
Port HedlandAustralia 9,4645,881
RichmondAustralia 12,9228,030
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3777,691
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9718,060
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9698,059
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7246,664
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,7236,663
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,8866,765
TibooburraAustralia 11,9717,439
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8147,341
WaggaAustralia 12,7207,904
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1524,444
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9738,061
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,9337,415
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0296,232
WoomeraAustralia 11,6377,231
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9306,170
GrazAustria 3,2041,991
InnsbruckAustria 3,5132,183
KlagenfurtAustria 3,2792,037
LinzAustria 3,3302,070
SalzburgAustria 3,4042,115
ViennaAustria 3,1761,974
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,4072,117
AgdamAzerbaijan 711442
AstaraAzerbaijan 494307
GancaAzerbaijan 795494
GoycayAzerbaijan 754468
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 797495
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,6472,888
LerwickUk 4,6472,888
QabalaAzerbaijan 787489
QubaAzerbaijan 819509
SakiAzerbaijan 828514
SalyanAzerbaijan 618384
SamaxiAzerbaijan 737458
XacmazAzerbaijan 821510
XankandiAzerbaijan 711442
YardmiliAzerbaijan 555345
YevlaxAzerbaijan 765475
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 889552
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8254,241
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6174,112
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9844,340
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,4027,085
MuharraqBahrain 871541
ChittagongBangladesh 4,2882,665
DhakaBangladesh 4,1032,550
CharnocksBarbados 10,9006,773
BrestBelarus 2,8891,795
GomelBelarus 2,5301,572
GrodnoBelarus 2,9641,842
MinskBelarus 2,8071,744
MogilevBelarus 2,6951,675
VitebskBelarus 2,7961,738
BrusselsBelgium 4,0842,538
D’UccleBelgium 4,0842,538
OstendeBelgium 4,1902,604
Belize CityBelize 12,7627,931
BeninBenin 5,7533,575
BohiconBenin 5,7243,557
CotonouBenin 5,7533,575
KandiBenin 5,3813,344
NatitingouBenin 5,5713,462
ParakouBenin 5,5273,435
SaveBenin 5,6293,498
BermudaBermuda 9,9436,179
La PazBolivia 13,5798,438
Santa CruzBolivia 13,1898,196
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,9001,802
FrancistownBotswana 6,5844,092
MaunBotswana 6,6274,118
TshaneBotswana 7,1004,412
AimoresBrazil 11,2807,010
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6186,598
AltamiraBrazil 11,3107,028
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,0537,490
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7737,316
ApodiBrazil 10,1376,300
AracajuBrazil 10,3976,461
AracuaiBrazil 11,2136,968
AragarcasBrazil 12,0787,506
AraxaBrazil 11,8087,338
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2456,366
BageBrazil 13,0618,116
BambuiBrazil 11,7487,300
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6237,223
BarbalhaBrazil 10,3796,449
BarcelosBrazil 12,1457,547
BarraBrazil 10,9646,813
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,8146,720
BarreirasBrazil 11,1966,957
BelémBrazil 10,8576,747
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5617,184
BelterraBrazil 11,5277,163
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,9306,792
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6137,838
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,1196,909
BrasiliaBrazil 11,6797,258
BrevesBrazil 11,0576,871
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,3647,062
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,5717,190
CabroboBrazil 10,4566,497
CaceresBrazil 12,5867,821
CaetiteBrazil 11,0946,894
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0606,252
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,5517,800
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,5437,794
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8687,375
Campos SalesBrazil 10,4586,499
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8626,749
CaparaoBrazil 11,4127,092
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9957,454
CaratingaBrazil 11,3957,081
CaravelasBrazil 11,0146,844
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,2196,971
CarolinaBrazil 11,1296,916
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,3727,688
CataguasesBrazil 11,5367,169
CatalaoBrazil 11,8207,345
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0797,506
CaxiasBrazil 10,5996,586
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,7057,895
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9196,164
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,5967,206
ChapecoBrazil 12,7257,907
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2547,615
CipoBrazil 10,5416,550
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,3537,055
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4647,124
CordeiroBrazil 11,5457,174
CorrentinaBrazil 11,2546,993
CorumbaBrazil 12,7397,916
CoximBrazil 12,4577,741
CrateusBrazil 10,3706,444
CuiabaBrazil 12,4147,714
CuritibaBrazil 12,3417,669
DiamantinaBrazil 11,4337,105
DiamantinoBrazil 12,3787,692
DouradosBrazil 12,6667,871
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7057,273
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,8868,007
EspinosaBrazil 11,1676,939
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5325,923
FloraniaBrazil 10,0776,262
FlorestaBrazil 10,3916,457
FlorianoBrazil 10,6856,640
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,3957,702
FormosaBrazil 11,6107,215
FortalezaBrazil 10,0936,272
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,8197,966
FrancaBrazil 11,9097,401
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2226,352
GoianiaBrazil 11,8517,364
GoiasBrazil 11,8877,387
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3207,034
GrajauBrazil 10,9426,799
GuairaBrazil 12,7137,900
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,1626,315
GuaratingaBrazil 10,9806,823
IbiriteBrazil 11,5767,194
IguatuBrazil 10,3206,413
IlheusBrazil 10,8196,723
ImperatrizBrazil 11,0226,849
IndaialBrazil 12,4157,715
IpameriBrazil 11,8137,341
IraiBrazil 12,7827,943
IreceBrazil 10,8586,748
ItaberabaBrazil 10,8056,714
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,8777,380
ItaitubaBrazil 11,7247,285
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,3427,048
ItaperunaBrazil 11,4547,117
ItapevaBrazil 12,2287,598
ItirucuBrazil 10,8116,718
ItuacuBrazil 10,9606,811
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5917,824
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,2807,631
JacobinaBrazil 10,7246,664
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0806,264
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9606,189
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,6317,228
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,6167,218
LavrasBrazil 11,7317,290
LencoisBrazil 10,8926,768
LinharesBrazil 11,1876,952
LondrinaBrazil 12,4017,706
MacapaBrazil 11,0016,836
MacauBrazil 9,9976,212
MaceioBrazil 10,1976,337
MachadoBrazil 11,8377,356
ManausBrazil 12,0217,470
MarabaBrazil 11,1636,937
MaringaBrazil 12,4727,750
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,4077,089
Monte AzulBrazil 11,1686,940
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5726,569
MonteiroBrazil 10,2106,345
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,3667,063
Morada NovaBrazil 10,1566,311
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7946,708
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,5747,192
ObidosBrazil 11,5337,167
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2746,385
ParacatuBrazil 11,6667,250
ParanaBrazil 11,4797,133
ParanaguaBrazil 12,2807,631
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1997,580
ParintinsBrazil 11,6907,264
ParnaibaBrazil 10,3446,428
Passo FundoBrazil 12,7637,931
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,7157,280
PaulistanaBrazil 10,5976,585
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4096,468
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0916,892
PeixeBrazil 11,5137,154
PetrolinaBrazil 10,6156,596
PicosBrazil 10,5636,564
PiraiBrazil 11,7147,279
PirenopolisBrazil 11,7777,319
PompeuBrazil 11,6157,218
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,7627,930
Porto De MozBrazil 11,2216,973
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,5437,794
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,7307,911
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7497,922
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,4387,108
PosseBrazil 11,4377,107
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,2476,368
RecifeBrazil 10,0256,229
RemansoBrazil 10,7786,697
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,1598,177
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6667,249
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4247,721
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0747,503
SalvadorBrazil 10,6606,624
Santa MariaBrazil 12,9488,046
SantaremBrazil 11,4907,140
SantosBrazil 12,0007,457
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0327,477
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,5037,148
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2446,366
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,5487,798
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0008,078
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7827,322
Sao LuisBrazil 10,5416,551
Sao MateusBrazil 11,1266,914
São PauloBrazil 12,0037,459
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9727,440
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,1878,194
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,6546,621
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6156,597
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,5627,185
SobralBrazil 10,2506,370
SoureBrazil 10,8196,723
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,0836,887
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,0988,139
SurubimBrazil 10,0846,266
TaguatingaBrazil 11,3427,048
TarauacaBrazil 13,3178,275
TauaBrazil 10,3996,462
TefeBrazil 12,4617,743
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2236,974
TeresinaBrazil 10,5636,564
TiriosBrazil 11,3087,027
TorresBrazil 12,5867,821
TracuateuaBrazil 10,6946,645
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,3067,647
TriunfoBrazil 10,3056,404
TucuruiBrazil 11,1146,906
TuriacuBrazil 10,5926,582
UaupesBrazil 12,4437,732
UbatubaBrazil 11,8637,372
UberabaBrazil 11,9077,399
VassourasBrazil 11,6807,258
VicosaBrazil 11,5137,154
VitoriaBrazil 11,2657,000
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,9916,830
Ze DocaBrazil 10,7286,667
BurgasBulgaria 2,1521,337
LomBulgaria 2,5231,568
PlevenBulgaria 2,4041,494
PlovdivBulgaria 2,3571,464
SadovoBulgaria 2,3411,455
SandanskiBulgaria 2,4621,530
SofiaBulgaria 2,4791,540
VarnaBulgaria 2,1421,331
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7003,542
BurundiBurundi 4,6772,907
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,0903,784
SiemreapCambodia 5,8883,659
BatouriCameroon 4,9173,055
DoualaCameroon 5,3163,303
GarouaCameroon 4,6162,869
MamfeCameroon 5,2213,245
MarouaCameroon 4,4632,773
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7522,953
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1083,174
YaoundeCameroon 5,1883,224
YokoCameroon 4,9863,099
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6335,365
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,3255,173
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,5634,079
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,7956,086
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,0436,241
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1355,676
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6986,648
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6775,392
Banff, AbCanada 10,4276,479
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,6816,016
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0104,978
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4806,512
Bissett, MbCanada 9,9686,194
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3726,445
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,6606,003
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,2786,387
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2136,346
Broadview, SkCanada 10,2416,364
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4484,628
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5626,564
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3835,209
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1716,321
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,4505,251
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4126,470
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,3605,195
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6606,624
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4154,608
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4904,654
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1065,037
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,4165,230
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5796,574
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,4526,495
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,0024,973
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6626,625
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2175,728
Charlo, NbCanada 8,9065,534
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8455,496
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8415,494
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6196,599
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9275,548
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6365,366
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0785,641
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3895,213
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,1675,696
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,4655,260
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4084,603
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9926,209
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6325,985
Comox, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,8145,477
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3475,187
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2646,378
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6026,588
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,2505,126
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0966,273
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9846,204
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,7316,047
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,3045,160
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6164,733
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1685,697
Dryden, OnCanada 9,9836,203
Earlton, OnCanada 9,6445,993
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1676,318
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1276,293
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1386,300
Edson, AbCanada 10,1806,326
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5256,541
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,1015,656
Estevan, SkCanada 10,3706,444
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3286,418
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0454,378
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7726,072
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5425,929
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7706,071
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6616,003
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4476,492
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3295,797
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4205,854
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9346,173
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6515,997
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0745,639
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0715,637
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8754,894
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,1505,064
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4165,851
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7766,696
Golden, BcCanada 10,4356,484
Goose, NfCanada 8,2115,102
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9216,165
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0336,234
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,0415,618
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6915,401
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,4485,871
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9835,582
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,9645,570
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0256,230
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2095,101
Harrow, OnCanada 10,2766,386
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3815,829
Hope, BcCanada 10,6976,647
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2195,107
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6505,375
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,6295,362
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8754,894
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,3484,566
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1506,307
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5416,550
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6045,968
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6065,969
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6116,594
Kenora, OnCanada 10,0446,241
Kingston, OnCanada 9,7626,066
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4625,258
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,6165,354
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2745,142
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,5065,907
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8136,098
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8376,113
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,5245,297
Langara, BcCanada 10,1906,332
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5765,950
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5436,552
London, OnCanada 10,1006,276
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,7174,795
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5395,927
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6046,589
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0525,004
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,5595,940
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5616,563
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1415,681
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4156,472
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4706,506
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7076,653
Moncton, NbCanada 8,9475,560
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9655,571
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,4865,895
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5085,908
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,3226,414
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3605,817
Morden, MbCanada 10,2286,356
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,8406,114
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0655,011
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7396,673
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,4955,279
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7555,441
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9645,570
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1286,293
North Bay, OnCanada 9,7276,044
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6225,979
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6235,980
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9026,153
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1375,057
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6686,629
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,6566,000
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,8546,124
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7366,050
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7296,667
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,5155,291
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5886,579
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1626,315
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0246,229
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2096,344
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1916,333
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1466,305
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6484,752
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2755,764
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3026,402
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2946,397
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,9006,152
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,2876,392
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2906,394
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6484,752
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4876,517
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1875,709
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,8125,476
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5396,549
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,0745,639
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,3046,403
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8974,907
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9045,533
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1586,312
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,9576,188
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4375,243
Scott, SkCanada 10,1836,328
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,7395,430
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,9805,581
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,3975,840
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,5465,310
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,9836,203
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,9246,167
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9706,196
Smithers, BcCanada 10,1276,293
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,4165,230
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8725,513
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3786,449
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3806,450
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6635,383
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1165,044
Terrace, BcCanada 10,1696,319
Teslin, YtCanada 9,5345,925
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8346,111
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4205,854
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5615,941
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9906,208
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6305,984
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7596,686
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9596,188
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9676,193
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8206,102
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5005,903
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,6865,397
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4135,849
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,5035,906
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7316,668
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1226,290
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1166,286
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7936,707
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8266,727
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5765,329
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,0236,229
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5415,929
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,4655,881
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,9496,182
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2576,374
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1286,293
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1406,301
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,1955,714
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1895,710
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1466,305
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1463,819
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2003,852
SalCape Verde 7,4084,603
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6152,868
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8122,369
AbecheChad 3,6772,285
FayaChad 3,5212,188
MoundouChad 4,4602,772
N’DjamenaChad 4,2752,657
AntofagastaChile 14,1518,794
AricaChile 13,8798,624
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,9779,307
ChicoChile 14,9859,312
ChillanChile 14,8129,204
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,9059,262
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,3218,899
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,0839,372
Curico-General FreireChile 14,6929,130
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,9818,688
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,88711,115
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8189,208
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,5079,015
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,9989,320
ParronChile 14,6209,085
Puerto AysenChile 15,0499,351
Puerto MonttChile 15,0189,332
Punta ArenasChile 14,9609,296
QuinteroChile 14,6439,099
SantiagoChile 14,5969,070
SewellChile 14,5889,065
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,9219,272
ValdiviaChile 14,9969,318
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,8969,256
VallenarChile 14,3818,936
ValparaisoChile 14,6149,081
AltaiChina 3,5132,183
BeijingChina 5,8053,607
ChangchunChina 6,3943,974
ChangduChina 4,4112,741
ChangshaChina 5,9413,692
ChengduChina 5,0453,135
ChongqingChina 5,3223,307
DuianChina 4,3522,705
ErlianChina 5,3643,333
GanzhouChina 6,2453,881
GuangzhouChina 6,2353,875
HaikouChina 6,1023,792
HailarChina 5,8283,621
HamiChina 3,8852,414
HetanChina 2,7361,700
JiuquanChina 4,3222,686
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,4111,498
KashiChina 2,4001,492
KunmingChina 5,1593,206
LanzhouChina 4,8653,023
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9092,429
NanchangChina 6,2023,854
NanjingChina 6,3103,921
NanningChina 5,7813,592
PingbianChina 5,8563,639
QingdaoChina 6,2763,900
QiqiharChina 6,1783,839
RuoqiangChina 3,4472,142
ShanghaiChina 6,5754,086
ShantouChina 6,5184,050
ShenyangChina 6,3283,932
TaiyuanChina 5,5683,460
TaoyuanChina 6,8464,254
TengchongChina 4,7682,963
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4132,121
Xi’AnChina 5,3593,330
XichangChina 4,9963,105
YanjiChina 6,7494,194
YichangChina 5,7013,543
YinchuanChina 5,0033,109
YiningChina 2,9171,813
ZhengzhouChina 5,7563,577
ZhijiangChina 5,6913,536
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,3098,270
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,2348,224
AraucaColombia 12,2767,628
BarranquillaColombia 12,3257,659
Benito SalasColombia 12,9568,051
BogotáColombia 12,7347,913
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3617,681
El CaranoColombia 12,8637,993
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4717,750
MatecanaColombia 12,8577,990
PeralesColombia 12,8377,977
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,0657,497
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4167,716
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,7257,907
Simon BolivarColombia 12,2627,620
VanguardiaColombia 12,7287,909
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,9858,069
YariguiesColombia 12,5357,789
MoroniComoros 5,1363,192
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1208,153
LimonCosta Rica 13,0348,100
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1698,183
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1168,151
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,2171,999
DubrovnikCroatia 2,9031,804
SibenikCroatia 3,0971,925
SplitCroatia 3,0501,896
ZagrebCroatia 3,1341,947
CamagueyCuba 11,7317,290
CasablancaCuba 11,8867,386
HavanaCuba 11,9057,398
WillemstadCuraçao 11,7567,306
FamagustaCyprus 1,454904
LarnacaCyprus 1,483922
LimassolCyprus 1,537955
NicosiaCyprus 1,513940
BrnoCzech Republic 3,1851,979
ChebCzech Republic 3,5112,182
MosnovCzech Republic 3,1091,932
PragueCzech Republic 3,3852,103
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2182,621
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8603,020
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5903,474
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6053,483
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3393,318
CopenhagenDenmark 3,7192,311
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,5512,207
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,9502,454
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,9912,480
MarstalDenmark 3,8012,362
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,7072,303
OdenseDenmark 3,8272,378
RandersDenmark 3,8952,420
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,5722,220
StudsgårdDenmark 3,9442,451
TønderDenmark 3,9032,426
TylstrupDenmark 3,9322,443
TystofteDenmark 3,7692,342
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,8822,412
VestervigDenmark 4,0062,489
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,5931,611
Melville HallDominica 10,8846,763
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,3477,051
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,2767,007
AzuaDominican Republic 11,4347,105
BaniDominican Republic 11,4157,093
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,4797,133
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,3247,037
CabreraDominican Republic 11,2777,008
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,3967,081
CotuiDominican Republic 11,3347,043
DajabonDominican Republic 11,4197,096
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,4997,146
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,4727,129
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,2777,007
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,3087,027
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,2957,019
HigueyDominican Republic 11,2636,999
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,4847,136
ImbertDominican Republic 11,3257,037
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,3747,068
JimaniDominican Republic 11,5277,163
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3017,023
La VegaDominican Republic 11,3577,058
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,3517,053
LuperonDominican Republic 11,3407,047
MichesDominican Republic 11,2626,998
MocaDominican Republic 11,3457,050
MoncionDominican Republic 11,3907,078
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,3937,080
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3347,043
NaguaDominican Republic 11,2937,018
NeybaDominican Republic 11,4827,135
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,5417,172
PimentelDominican Republic 11,3297,040
PoloDominican Republic 11,5027,147
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,3197,034
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,4777,132
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,2927,017
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3347,043
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3257,037
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,2827,011
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,3377,045
SamanaDominican Republic 11,2667,001
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3727,066
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,3807,072
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,4087,089
San JuanDominican Republic 11,4427,110
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,2737,005
SanchezDominican Republic 11,2887,014
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,3547,055
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4017,085
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3687,064
TamayoDominican Republic 11,4737,129
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,3727,067
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,3137,030
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,3887,077
YamasaDominican Republic 11,3537,055
YasicaDominican Republic 11,3327,042
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,88811,116
CanarEcuador 13,6628,489
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7148,522
IzobambaEcuador 13,4728,372
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5128,397
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,7898,569
MilagroEcuador 13,6878,505
OtavaloEcuador 13,4058,330
PichilingueEcuador 13,6028,452
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6828,502
PuyoEcuador 13,5028,391
QuitoEcuador 13,4528,359
RumipambaEcuador 13,5238,403
San GabrielEcuador 13,3408,290
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,8821,170
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,6971,054
AswanEgypt 1,9911,237
AsyutEgypt 1,9561,216
BahariyaEgypt 2,0821,294
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8521,151
CairoEgypt 1,7831,108
DabaaEgypt 2,0251,258
DakhlaEgypt 2,2171,378
El ArishEgypt 1,529950
El TorEgypt 1,6661,035
FarafraEgypt 2,2221,381
HelwanEgypt 1,7981,117
HurguadaEgypt 1,7171,067
IsmailiaEgypt 1,6901,050
KhargaEgypt 2,0841,295
KosseirEgypt 1,7311,076
LuxorEgypt 1,8891,174
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1291,323
MinyaEgypt 1,9291,199
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6691,037
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,501933
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,6131,002
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,6851,047
SalloumEgypt 2,3111,436
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,3571,465
SohagEgypt 1,9231,195
St. KatrineEgypt 1,606998
TahrirEgypt 1,8291,137
TantaEgypt 1,7971,117
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2118,209
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1538,173
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1728,185
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1578,176
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4123,363
AsmaraEritrea 2,3561,464
AssabEritrea 2,4421,517
MassawaEritrea 2,2981,428
TallinEstonia 3,3642,091
TartuEstonia 3,1991,988
VilsandiEstonia 3,4052,116
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,0071,868
GonderEthiopia 2,7011,678
NegeleEthiopia 3,3642,091
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,0708,743
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9883,099
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0363,130
Laucala BayFiji 14,6549,106
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5409,035
NandiFiji 14,5409,035
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0499,352
HelsinkiFinland 3,4252,129
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,4242,128
JoensuuFinland 3,4772,161
JokioinenFinland 3,5202,187
JyvskylFinland 3,5742,221
KajaaniFinland 3,6812,287
KuopioFinland 3,5552,209
KuusamoFinland 3,7992,361
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3742,097
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,6122,245
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6412,262
OuluFinland 3,8042,364
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,9912,480
TampereFinland 3,5622,214
TurkuFinland 3,5442,203
VaasaFinland 3,7612,337
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,6602,274
BiarritzFrance 4,4962,794
BordeauxFrance 4,4202,747
BrestFrance 4,6942,917
CaenFrance 4,4062,738
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2332,631
DijonFrance 3,9812,474
GourdonFrance 4,2572,645
GrenobleFrance 3,9162,433
Le MansFrance 4,3512,704
LilleFrance 4,1672,589
LyonFrance 3,9812,474
MarseilleFrance 3,9522,456
MontpellierFrance 4,0532,519
NancyFrance 3,9152,433
NantesFrance 4,4862,788
NiceFrance 3,7922,356
ParisFrance 4,2002,610
PerpignanFrance 4,1442,575
StrasbourgFrance 3,8112,368
ToulonFrance 3,8962,421
ToulouseFrance 4,2612,648
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,8166,721
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,0436,862
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,8166,721
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,8256,727
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,9246,788
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,17210,671
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,10810,631
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,10610,630
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,94011,148
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,71411,629
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,37510,797
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,79611,059
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,4915,276
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4945,900
BitamGabon 5,3303,312
CocobeachGabon 5,5623,456
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,4823,407
LambarnGabon 5,6523,512
LastourvilleGabon 5,4763,403
LibrevilleGabon 5,6203,492
MakokouGabon 5,3493,324
MayumbaGabon 5,8443,631
MitzicGabon 5,4313,375
MkamboGabon 5,2323,251
MoandaGabon 5,4903,411
MouilaGabon 5,6873,534
Port-GentilGabon 5,7633,581
TchibanGabon 5,7693,585
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4128,956
BanjulGambia 7,0104,356
SukhumiGeorgia 1,262784
TbilisiGeorgia 947588
BerlinGermany 3,5352,197
BrockenGermany 3,6852,290
CologneGermany 3,9072,428
DresdenGermany 3,4542,146
ErfurtGermany 3,6362,259
EssenGermany 3,9172,434
FichtelbergGermany 3,4842,165
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,7712,343
GeisenheimGermany 3,8162,371
GorlitzGermany 3,3772,099
HamburgGermany 3,7862,353
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,7872,353
HannoverGermany 3,7672,341
HelgolandGermany 3,9372,447
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,5492,206
KarlsruheGermany 3,7642,339
KasselGermany 3,7472,329
KonstanzGermany 3,6812,287
LeipzigGermany 3,5542,208
LindenbergGermany 3,4732,158
MagdeburgGermany 3,6322,257
MunichGermany 3,5042,177
MünsterGermany 3,8882,416
NeustrelitzGermany 3,5842,227
NurembergGermany 3,5842,227
NurnbergGermany 3,5872,229
PotsdamGermany 3,5472,204
RostockGermany 3,6802,287
SchleswigGermany 3,8472,391
StuttgartGermany 3,7032,301
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,9032,425
ZugspitzeGermany 3,5432,202
AccraGhana 6,0253,744
KumasiGhana 6,0743,774
TamaleGhana 5,8313,623
GibraltarGibraltar 4,9523,077
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,2291,385
AthensGreece 2,3781,478
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3741,475
ChiosGreece 2,1671,347
CorfuGreece 2,7151,687
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,6011,616
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2481,397
IoanninaGreece 2,6391,640
KalamataGreece 2,5251,569
KerkiraGreece 2,7151,687
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4381,515
LamiaGreece 2,4941,550
LarissaGreece 2,5021,555
LemnosGreece 2,2811,417
LimnosGreece 2,2671,409
MethoniGreece 2,5531,587
MilosGreece 2,3081,435
MitiliniGreece 2,1371,328
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,1421,331
NaxosGreece 2,2261,383
PatrasGreece 2,5511,585
RhodesGreece 1,9841,233
SamosGreece 2,0941,301
Skiros IslandGreece 2,3181,440
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,3431,456
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4671,533
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,4911,548
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,6251,631
AasiaatGreenland 6,9904,344
AmmassalikGreenland 6,4824,028
AputiteqGreenland 6,2083,858
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7883,597
FrederikshbGreenland 7,1704,455
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1064,416
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9014,289
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7903,598
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9034,290
JulianehbGreenland 7,0524,382
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9904,343
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7903,598
NanortalikGreenland 7,0354,372
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,0024,351
NordGreenland 5,8883,659
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,1624,450
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,0154,359
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,9334,308
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9864,341
UpernavikGreenland 6,9074,292
UummannaqGreenland 6,8764,273
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,8516,743
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,8526,744
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1648,180
BokeGuinea 6,9974,348
ConakryGuinea 6,9714,332
FaranahGuinea 6,6804,151
KankanGuinea 6,5274,056
KindiaGuinea 6,8724,271
KissidougouGuinea 6,6584,137
LabeGuinea 6,7434,190
MacentaGuinea 6,6604,139
MamouGuinea 6,7814,214
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6004,101
SiguiriGuinea 6,4504,008
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0124,357
GeorgetownGuyana 11,2066,963
TimehriGuyana 11,2346,981
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,5607,184
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,4828,378
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1918,197
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3038,266
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0618,116
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4967,144
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3008,265
CatacamasHonduras 12,8337,974
CholutecaHonduras 13,0528,111
La CeibaHonduras 12,8257,969
La MesaHonduras 12,9218,029
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,6587,866
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,0358,100
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9948,074
TelaHonduras 12,8687,996
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3443,942
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3443,942
BudapestHungary 2,9631,841
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,9481,832
DebrecenHungary 2,7801,727
KeszthelyHungary 3,0661,905
MiskolcHungary 2,8661,781
PecsHungary 2,9701,845
SzegedHungary 2,8401,765
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,1251,942
AkureyriIceland 5,5913,475
DalatangiIceland 5,3803,343
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4433,382
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5793,467
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5043,420
ReykhólarIceland 5,7803,592
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7663,583
StykkisholmurIceland 5,8053,607
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6873,534
AgraIndia 2,8001,740
AhmedabadIndia 2,5361,576
AkolaIndia 3,0591,901
AllahabadIndia 3,2141,998
AmritsarIndia 2,3531,462
BangaloreIndia 3,6562,272
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,2041,991
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,8572,397
BikanerIndia 2,3341,450
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,8582,397
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1402,573
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1402,573
DaltonganjIndia 3,4942,171
DarbhangaIndia 3,5632,214
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3392,697
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3482,702
DumkaIndia 3,7742,345
DwarkaIndia 2,2891,422
GoaIndia 3,1711,971
GuwahatiIndia 4,0892,541
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,3962,110
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,8291,758
JagdalpurIndia 3,5922,232
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,9592,460
KotaIndia 2,6981,677
KozhikodeIndia 3,6592,274
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5501,585
LudhianaIndia 2,4721,536
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,4582,149
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8591,777
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,8341,761
MusulipatnamIndia 3,7062,303
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,2081,994
New DelhiIndia 2,6661,657
PambanIndia 4,0742,532
PuneIndia 2,9431,829
SagarIndia 3,0251,880
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3011,430
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,9752,470
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,9752,470
VeravalIndia 2,4951,550
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,7882,354
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,1755,701
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,0024,972
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,4724,643
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,1845,707
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,5405,307
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,5355,925
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,0793,777
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,5896,580
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5474,069
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,2494,504
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,2326,358
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,5515,314
AbadanIran 436271
Bandar AbbasIran 988614
Bandar AnzaliIran 379236
Bandar LengehIran 968602
BirjandIran 883549
BushehrIran 576358
ChahbaharIran 1,430889
DezfulIran 238148
EsfahanIran 248154
IranshahrIran 1,292803
KermanIran 798496
KermanshahIran 244152
Khoram AbadIran 15697
MashhadIran 928577
OroomiehIran 584363
RamsarIran 325202
RashtIran 362225
SemnanIran 372231
ShahroudIran 537334
ShirazIran 570354
TabrizIran 546339
TeheranIran 228142
YazdIran 484301
ZahedanIran 1,166725
ZanjanIran 314195
BaghdadIraq 522324
BasraIraq 432269
BelmulletIreland 5,0843,159
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9413,071
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0163,117
ClonesIreland 4,9023,046
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9833,096
CorkIreland 4,9813,095
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9813,095
DublinIreland 4,8353,004
KilkennyIreland 4,9013,046
Malin HeadIreland 4,9193,056
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8323,003
ShannonIreland 5,0103,113
ValentiaIreland 5,1013,170
EilatIsrael 1,487924
HaifaIsrael 1,378856
JerusalemIsrael 1,380857
Tel AvivIsrael 1,405873
AlbengaItaly 3,7202,312
AlgheroItaly 3,7052,302
AmendolaItaly 3,0841,917
AnconaItaly 3,2852,042
ArezzoItaly 3,4182,124
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,9931,860
BergamoItaly 3,6112,244
BolognaItaly 3,4732,158
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,4992,175
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,0601,901
BrindisiItaly 2,8901,796
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,6472,266
CameriItaly 3,6902,293
CampobassoItaly 3,1731,971
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,5872,229
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,6092,243
Cape FrascaItaly 3,6952,296
Cape MeleItaly 3,7162,309
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,1131,934
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,1381,950
CerviaItaly 3,3912,107
CiampinoItaly 3,3462,079
Cimone MountainItaly 3,5162,185
Cisa PassItaly 3,5802,225
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,4092,118
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,4402,138
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,1381,950
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,9571,837
DecimomannuItaly 3,6542,271
DobbiacoItaly 3,4372,136
FalconaraItaly 3,2982,049
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,4732,158
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,0971,925
FonniItaly 3,6262,253
FrontoneItaly 3,3472,080
FrosinoneItaly 3,2862,042
GelaItaly 3,2151,998
GenoaItaly 3,6662,278
GhediItaly 3,5632,214
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,9761,849
GrazzaniseItaly 3,2182,000
GrossetoItaly 3,4762,160
GrottaglieItaly 2,9351,824
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6102,243
GuidoniaItaly 3,3342,072
IstranaItaly 3,4262,129
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,3782,099
LatinaItaly 3,3172,062
LatronicoItaly 3,0501,896
LecceItaly 2,8711,784
M. CalamitaItaly 3,5302,194
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,9781,851
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,0911,921
MilanItaly 3,6412,263
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,6872,291
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,4652,153
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,1991,988
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6002,237
PadovaItaly 3,4392,137
Paganella MountainItaly 3,5162,185
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,2862,042
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,3052,054
PantelleriaItaly 3,4172,123
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5532,208
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,6112,244
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,3612,088
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2182,000
PiacenzaItaly 3,6002,237
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,5362,197
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,3932,108
Ponza IslandItaly 3,3112,058
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,0701,908
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,3562,086
PrizziItaly 3,2792,038
RadicofaniItaly 3,4192,125
Resia PassItaly 3,5642,215
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3632,090
RivoltoItaly 3,3602,088
Rolle PassItaly 3,4622,151
RomeItaly 3,3532,084
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,3742,097
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,3252,066
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,7482,329
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,0671,906
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,8511,772
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,5722,220
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,6812,287
Scuro MountainItaly 3,0161,874
SigonellaItaly 3,1511,958
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,9481,832
TarvisioItaly 3,3302,069
TermoliItaly 3,1481,956
TorinoItaly 3,7582,335
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,7662,340
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,3602,088
TrevicoItaly 3,1211,939
TrevisoItaly 3,4202,125
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,3002,051
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,7632,339
UdineItaly 3,3472,080
Ustica IslandItaly 3,2952,048
VeniceItaly 3,4052,116
VeronaItaly 3,5172,186
VicenzaItaly 3,4682,155
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,3782,099
ViterboItaly 3,3932,108
VolterraItaly 3,4972,173